YOUGH RIVER TRAIL COUNCIL RACES

Overall Finish List

April 01, 2017


SERJ RACING SERVICES
5K RUNNERS
5K WALK
10K RUN
HALF-MARATHON
BANDITS

TEN MILE RUN

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
1 HEATH PIPER 785 35 M 1:01:44 6:10/M
2 NICHOLAS RAMIREZ 675 33 M 1:07:30 6:45/M
3 CHRIS SMITH 539 42 M 1:08:08 6:49/M
4 BRUCE BARRON 771 56 M 1:08:13 6:49/M
5 RICH SANDALA 530 55 M 1:11:00 7:06/M
6 MATT URAM VANDERBILT PA 550 51 M 1:16:33 7:39/M
7 HEIDI EVANS CONNELLSVILLE PA 663 36 F 1:19:49 7:59/M
8 PATRICK BRANDT 503 26 M 1:20:23 8:02/M
9 DREW WALTHER 536 58 M 1:20:34 8:03/M
10 JAKE VRANISH 534 29 M 1:25:17 8:32/M
11 CHRIS GRAINER 549 44 M 1:27:11 8:43/M
12 KRISTON APPLETON SMITHFIELD PA 501 32 F 1:27:33 8:45/M
13 DENNIS MILLER CONNELLSVILLE PA 527 60 M 1:27:43 8:46/M
14 JENNIFER LUCY 523 30 F 1:27:59 8:48/M
15 JASON COPPULA PITTSBURGH PA 553 41 M 1:29:15 8:56/M
16 ERIKA RUSSMAN 777 40 F 1:30:45 9:05/M
17 GINA DANSAK 509 35 F 1:33:01 9:18/M
18 TERRI WALTER MOUNT PLEASANT PA 535 24 F 1:33:12 9:19/M
19 TERRY KOSTELNIK MOUNT PLEASANT PA 518 59 M 1:34:35 9:28/M
20 ALEXANNA KUBLER 519 28 F 1:35:24 9:32/M
21 ANTHONY MANLEY 524 30 M 1:35:26 9:33/M
22 DOUG BOSTICH BENTLEYVILLE PA 667 49 M 1:35:27 9:33/M
23 CATHY BROWN UNIONTOWN PA 504 35 F 1:36:58 9:42/M
24 TINA KOCAN-MILBY 516 48 F 1:37:05 9:43/M
25 CELESTE KOSTELNIK PITTSBURGH PA 517 40 F 1:37:20 9:44/M
26 KRISSY BUSH 506 46 F 1:38:04 9:48/M
27 KRISTIN MCCRACKEN 525 48 F 1:38:05 9:49/M
28 RENEE FREIDHOF 511 50 F 1:38:13 9:49/M
29 MEGAN MCINTYRE 526 26 F 1:39:15 9:56/M
30 KARYN WALLACE MORGANTOWN WV 764 38 F 1:39:28 9:57/M
31 JESSICA LIPNISKAS UNIONTOWN PA 522 28 F 1:40:11 10:01/M
32 JOHN KUKLAR GREENSBURG PA 520 56 M 1:41:09 10:07/M
33 KATHRYN CARNS 507 45 F 1:41:13 10:07/M
34 ALISA TAXACHER 674 50 F 1:42:37 10:16/M
35 TED SHAL, JR. CONNELLSVILLE PA 554 60 M 1:50:03 11:00/M
36 JENNIFER PLETCHER CONNELLSVILLE PA 529 40 F 1:50:15 11:02/M
37 CARA HILEMAN SCOTTDALE PA 513 30 F 1:50:16 11:02/M
38 JEREMY DAVIS 510 37 M 1:50:38 11:04/M
39 DENISE SMAIL 533 60 F 1:52:58 11:18/M
40 MOLLY HIRTZ 514 36 F 1:56:31 11:39/M
41 KRISTIN PEDERSEN 528 37 F 1:58:39 11:52/M
42 MATTHEW KETTEL 555 41 M 1:58:41 11:52/M
43 JESSICA BURNSWORTH UNIONTOWN PA 505 30 F 2:05:43 12:34/M
44 JODI ARDABELL CONNELLSVILLE PA 502 45 F 2:25:02 14:30/M
45 TAMI STEELE 542 50 F 2:25:04 14:30/M
46 SHAWNA WILLIAMS CONNELLSVILLE PA 769 44 F 2:25:05 14:31/M
Top  

5K RUNNERS

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
1 SAMUEL KILLINGER 774 15 M 18:23 5:55/M
2 NYOAH MARTENY 545 17 M 18:24 5:55/M
3 NICHOLAS MILLER DUNBAR PA 735 25 M 18:46 6:02/M
4 JOHN LOWRY 729 35 M 19:18 6:12/M
5 BRIAN MCELROY 734 44 M 19:47 6:22/M
6 ROBERT ACKLIN 702 13 M 20:32 6:36/M
7 ALEXANDER EITNER UNIONTOWN PA 784 14 M 20:39 6:38/M
8 REGIS PEKER 679 20 M 21:11 6:49/M
9 ANDREW RIDER 671 15 M 22:08 7:07/M
10 BRADY PTACEK CONNELLSVILLE PA 662 14 M 22:58 7:23/M
11 HAILEY HIRTZ 717 11 F 23:10 7:27/M
12 WILL HERRINGTON 716 29 M 23:15 7:29/M
13 RACHEL JONES HOLBROOK PA 721 16 F 23:42 7:37/M
14 AUSTIN LEMBO 725 16 M 23:44 7:38/M
15 JOSEPH CASTEEL UNIONTOWN PA 706 14 M 24:09 7:46/M
16 CHLOE KALP MELCROFT PA 655 15 F 24:24 7:51/M
17 DAN ZAWISZA 762 36 M 24:40 7:56/M
18 MARK KISLAN CONNELLSVILLE PA 770 41 M 24:41 7:56/M
19 ZAC EWING 773 10 M 24:51 7:59/M
20 LOGAN THOMAS 754 11 M 24:59 8:02/M
21 JAMIE BROOKS 705 47 F 25:14 8:07/M
22 SHAWN NICHOLSON CONNELLSVILLE PA 670 27 M 25:26 8:11/M
23 MARISSA LUDEN SCOTTDALE PA 730 20 F 25:41 8:15/M
24 PATRICK SANTORE UNIONTOWN PA 540 53 M 25:53 8:19/M
25 TYLER SEBEK 779 12 M 26:14 8:26/M
26 TODD SEBEK 780 44 M 26:20 8:28/M
27 TAWNYA SWANSON 753 33 F 26:23 8:29/M
28 JD EWING 678 46 M 26:32 8:32/M
29 DAVID KRUCKVICH 654 40 M 26:39 8:34/M
30 TANNER BENELER 660 14 M 26:59 8:41/M
31 AARON ZAVATCHAN CONNELLSVILLE PA 759 15 M 27:02 8:42/M
32 MEGAN HENSON LATROBE PA 677 33 F 27:23 8:48/M
33 NOAH HENSON LATROBE PA 676 35 M 27:27 8:50/M
34 RON GOODWIN VANDERBILT PA 712 54 M 27:28 8:50/M
35 JASON BANDEMER CONNELLSVILLE PA 552 37 M 27:41 8:54/M
36 JOHN BANDEMER SCOTTDALE PA 781 59 M 27:42 8:54/M
37 DYLAN BROOKS 704 12 M 27:48 8:56/M
38 JOSH BENNETT 657 20 M 27:58 9:00/M
39 DAVID SCOTT CONNELLSVILLE PA 746 70 M 28:02 9:01/M
40 FRANK JACOBYANSKY CONNELLSVILLE PA 537 62 M 28:09 9:03/M
41 JOSEPH HAGERTY 713 33 M 29:20 9:26/M
42 JACOB NICOLA HOPWOOD PA 738 14 M 29:42 9:33/M
43 IAN ZERECHECK 772 11 M 29:55 9:37/M
44 NICHOLAS ROHAL 744 10 M 30:02 9:39/M
45 EDWARD STEPHENSON CONNELLSVILLE PA 749 11 M 30:05 9:40/M
46 SAMUEL KNAPP 548 11 M 30:06 9:41/M
47 SUSAN HOZAK 720 55 F 30:09 9:42/M
48 SAMANTHA FRITZMAN CHAMPION PA 763 41 F 30:47 9:54/M
49 ROBB ACKLIN 701 43 M 30:56 9:57/M
50 SHANNON HENRY 715 17 F 31:05 10:00/M
51 RAY CRAIG 707 40 M 31:20 10:05/M
52 MARTIN HALFHILL 714 58 M 32:01 10:18/M
53 AMANDA THOMPSON 755 34 F 32:59 10:36/M
54 DOUG JOBES CONNELLSVILLE PA 673 68 M 34:20 11:02/M
55 NICHOLAS SWANSON 752 43 M 34:35 11:07/M
56 ELI ARMSTRONG 703 10 M 34:51 11:12/M
57 PAUL STEPHENSON CONNELLSVILLE PA 751 40 M 35:06 11:17/M
58 DYLAN SHIPLEY 747 9 M 35:28 11:24/M
59 JASON SHIPLEY 748 39 M 35:28 11:24/M
60 VINCENT LILLIOCK 728 53 M 35:46 11:30/M
61 MIA MARTRAY 733 9 F 35:46 11:30/M
62 CHLOE PLETCHER UNIONTOWN PA 740 11 F 35:46 11:30/M
63 WILLIAM MARTIN 732 66 M 35:48 11:31/M
64 STEPHANIE JOHNSTON 765 32 F 35:49 11:31/M
65 ABAGAIL ZAVATCHAN 760 6 F 36:01 11:35/M
66 BENJAMIN ZAVATCHAN CONNELLSVILLE PA 761 12 M 36:02 11:35/M
67 MALORY WHITE MARKLEYSBURG PA 672 29 F 36:35 11:46/M
68 AMANDA PETERS 739 29 F 37:14 11:58/M
69 PARKER LEMBO 727 9 M 37:22 12:01/M
70 COOPER LEMBO 726 8 M 37:32 12:04/M
71 CHRIS SCOTT 745 62 F 37:34 12:05/M
72 AMANDA KLINK FAYETTE CITY PA 724 36 F 38:49 12:29/M
73 CHERI GARLICK 711 55 F 39:48 12:48/M
74 MANDY PAZER CONNELLSVILLE PA 544 41 F 39:51 12:49/M
75 EDITH WOODS WAYNESBURG PA 758 37 F 39:53 12:49/M
76 IRIS BURD 787 11 F 40:18 12:57/M
77 CINDY MARTINCHALK CONNELLSVILLE PA 786 61 F 40:35 13:03/M
78 PATRICIA STEPHENSON CONNELLSVILLE PA 750 48 F 40:47 13:07/M
79 JOHN EUTSEY 708 63 M 43:05 13:51/M
80 PATTY L EUTSEY CONNELLSVILLE PA 709 51 F 43:44 14:04/M
81 SHERRY WALTHER 757 56 F 45:39 14:41/M
Top  

5K WALK

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
1 JASON LOHR YOUNGWOOD PA 819 19 M 31:57 10:16/M
2 FRANCIS MOLINARO CONNELLSVILLE PA 821 53 M 32:24 10:25/M
3 JIM DOWNEY CONNELLSVILLE PA 809 56 M 33:01 10:37/M
4 RICH SANTELLA DERRY PA 825 62 M 34:07 10:58/M
5 CARRIE ARMSTRONG CONNELLSVILLE PA 551 41 F 34:51 11:12/M
6 GLORIA ANTOON HOPWOOD PA 803 64 F 35:52 11:32/M
7 JEFF DAVIS GREENSBURG PA 808 57 M 36:13 11:39/M
8 JOHN BROTHERS CONNELLSVILLE PA 651 58 M 37:03 11:55/M
9 RALPH WARMAN UNIONTOWN PA 832 73 M 37:06 11:56/M
10 JACEY HIRTZ 814 6 F 37:45 12:08/M
11 TINA SMIELL HOPWOOD PA 767 58 F 38:05 12:15/M
12 DONNA BIGHAM 804 56 F 38:21 12:20/M
13 JEAN KOSTELNIK MOUNT PLEASANT PA 817 56 F 38:35 12:24/M
14 DENNY SMITH MASONTOWN PA 827 65 M 39:33 12:43/M
15 ED SIMPSON CONNELLSVILLE PA 547 61 M 41:29 13:20/M
16 GARY SNYDER ACME PA 828 68 M 41:51 13:27/M
17 BETH HIRTZ 813 59 F 43:59 14:09/M
18 ALEXANDRA BITTNER 805 28 F 44:18 14:15/M
19 DAVE ARTIS UNIONTOWN PA 783 66 M 46:01 14:48/M
20 MARY LANGTON 818 54 F 48:16 15:31/M
21 MARSHA POPERNACK 822 59 F 48:17 15:32/M
22 SHAYE TRAYNOR CONNELLSVILLE PA 766 17 F 50:32 16:15/M
23 BRAIDEN BORDERS 806 5 M 51:02 16:25/M
24 TASHA HIRTZ 816 26 F 51:05 16:26/M
25 JESSI CLARK CONNELLSVILLE PA 541 24 F 51:13 16:28/M
26 STACEY GOODWIN VANDERBILT PA 810 54 F 51:37 16:36/M
27 PAULA ALLTON CONNELLSVILLE PA 802 54 F 51:56 16:42/M
28 TODD GALLEY VANDERBILT PA 776 46 M 51:58 16:43/M
29 CATHRYN ACKLIN 801 40 F 52:07 16:45/M
30 YVONNE HALL 812 19 F 56:36 18:12/M
31 LISA CLARK 658 52 F 57:41 18:33/M
32 CARL SAMLER 823 54 M 1:03:28 20:24/M
33 LUCAS SHIPLEY 826 6 M 1:03:30 20:25/M
34 MELINDA SAMLER 824 49 F 1:03:32 20:26/M
35 STEPHANIE HALL 811 19 F 1:09:26 22:20/M
36 KATRINA HALL 778 24 F 1:09:27 22:20/M
Top  

10K RUN

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
1 EMERY STROTMAN BUNOLA PA 543 38 M 39:41 6:24/M
2 HEATHER PARKS BRUCETON MILLS WV 653 42 F 41:06 6:38/M
3 ANDY BURKHART DAWSON PA 605 33 M 44:58 7:15/M
4 REGINALD RAYE 768 30 M 45:04 7:16/M
5 ASHLEY CARROLL UNIONTOWN PA 610 35 F 46:59 7:35/M
6 DAN ROWLANDS 668 42 M 49:23 7:58/M
7 CHRIS OLSEN 631 36 M 50:08 8:05/M
8 JAMISON MCPEYLE 664 13 M 50:32 8:09/M
9 GEO DUGAN MC CLELLANDTOWN PA 617 39 M 50:40 8:10/M
10 ROBERT EVANS CONNELLSVILLE PA 546 37 M 50:44 8:11/M
11 BRIAN MAZZARIELLO SOMERSET PA 538 44 M 52:03 8:24/M
12 MATHEW PTACEK 637 50 M 52:43 8:30/M
13 STEVEN LAW 625 36 M 53:21 8:36/M
14 KRISTIE ZAVATCHAN 650 39 F 53:43 8:40/M
15 DAVID STITH 644 45 M 54:03 8:43/M
16 MIKE MELVIN MONONGAHELA PA 782 43 M 54:38 8:49/M
17 DAVID PUSKAR 638 64 M 54:51 8:51/M
18 RICH PALYA HOPWOOD PA 632 60 M 55:34 8:58/M
19 SUMMER DUGAN 618 37 F 56:11 9:04/M
20 LEANNA BIRD 2 31 F 56:48 9:10/M
21 RYAN BIRD 3 34 M 56:50 9:10/M
22 JAY CUNNINGHAM 615 56 M 57:11 9:13/M
23 HARRY CARR III POINT MARION PA 609 37 M 57:55 9:20/M
24 MIRANDA STAMBAUGH 643 29 F 58:14 9:24/M
25 KATIE WALTER SCOTTDALE PA 648 27 F 58:21 9:25/M
26 BRANDON KNOPSNIDER ACME PA 515 28 M 58:39 9:28/M
27 AL WHIPKEY LEMONT FURNACE PA 665 56 M 59:08 9:32/M
28 CARISSA SHIPLEY 532 33 F 59:15 9:33/M
29 ELIZABETH OLIVERIA-PERNEIH 630 38 F 59:37 9:37/M
30 ANGIE SCHIMANSKY FAIRCHANCE PA 640 59 F 1:00:03 9:41/M
31 ALEXIS ZAWELENSKY UNIONTOWN PA 669 23 F 1:01:01 9:50/M
32 BERNICE DISHONG MACKANICK 616 71 F 1:01:58 10:00/M
33 ROBIN HALFHILL 621 54 F 1:02:24 10:04/M
34 ANTHONY PERNELLI 634 38 M 1:02:28 10:05/M
35 KARLYN MATIJA 628 36 F 1:02:31 10:05/M
36 BETH CASTEEL UNIONTOWN PA 611 52 F 1:02:56 10:09/M
37 AMANDA LEONARD 627 27 F 1:03:13 10:12/M
38 DAVID DOUTHITT DUNBAR PA 775 29 M 1:03:34 10:15/M
39 CHERRI ALBERTS 601 50 F 1:03:39 10:16/M
40 CAROLYN FERGUSON 619 53 F 1:04:37 10:25/M
41 SAMANTHA CARR POINT MARION PA 608 36 F 1:05:35 10:35/M
42 LAURIE PEDDICORD N. HUNTINGDON PA 633 53 F 1:06:47 10:46/M
43 MELISSA DILLMAN 659 44 F 1:07:28 10:53/M
44 CHELSEA TEDJESKE 647 28 F 1:08:19 11:01/M
45 TANNER KALP 656 14 M 1:08:48 11:06/M
46 TARA JERRY 623 24 F 1:08:55 11:07/M
47 CHRISTINE BURTON 607 45 F 1:09:47 11:15/M
48 ANTHONY L BOERIO 603 56 M 1:09:58 11:17/M
49 KEVIN CECH LEMONT FURNACE PA 613 59 M 1:10:37 11:23/M
50 LYNETTE JAMES 622 35 F 1:13:47 11:54/M
51 KIM NICOLA HOPWOOD PA 629 46 F 1:14:34 12:02/M
52 HEATHER GWYNN 620 35 F 1:14:55 12:05/M
53 JODI SNYDER CONNELLSVILLE PA 642 40 F 1:17:45 12:32/M
54 REBECCA CERULLO 614 44 F 1:18:45 12:42/M
55 MIKE ROMESBURG DUNLEVY PA 639 65 M 1:18:46 12:42/M
56 ASHLEY LEMMING 626 27 F 1:20:54 13:03/M
57 MICKI BILTZ 602 32 F 1:21:30 13:09/M
58 JEREMY BURNSWORTH 606 35 M 1:22:10 13:15/M
59 ANNE PINSONEAULT 635 24 F 1:25:11 13:44/M
60 JANICE KRAYNAK 624 63 F 1:32:01 14:50/M
61 ANGELA WHITACRE ELIZABETH PA 649 44 F 1:34:01 15:10/M
62 TONI STITH 645 46 F 1:34:01 15:10/M
63 STACY STULL 646 46 F 1:51:21 17:58/M
Top  

HALF-MARATHON

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
1 JEFF PALYA HOPWOOD PA 50 28 M 1:18:19 5:59/M
2 JORDAN STOCK 70 18 M 1:18:56 6:02/M
3 STEVEN REMALEY 79 31 M 1:19:37 6:05/M
4 JULIO PALMA UNIONTOWN PA 49 35 M 1:21:34 6:14/M
5 DAN HOLLAND 23 47 M 1:24:05 6:25/M
6 BRAD HERRINGTON CONNELLSVILLE PA 20 50 M 1:26:48 6:38/M
7 MICHAEL BRUNO CECIL PA 74 48 M 1:28:32 6:45/M
8 MICHAEL PERROTTI 66 40 M 1:28:35 6:46/M
9 KURT RUSH 57 34 M 1:34:55 7:15/M
10 JOHN KOONTZ MONONGAHELA PA 34 44 M 1:36:40 7:23/M
11 PAUL GALLA 13 49 M 1:37:45 7:28/M
12 MICHAEL BRADLEY 4 39 M 1:37:54 7:28/M
13 JOHN ZAVATCHAN CONNELLSVILLE PA 65 38 M 1:38:08 7:29/M
14 LUKE PIETROWSKI 51 30 M 1:38:26 7:31/M
15 KRISTIN CONSUEGRA 7 31 F 1:38:49 7:33/M
16 JESSE IRWIN CONNELLSVILLE PA 81 30 M 1:39:18 7:35/M
17 KERRY BELL 80 32 M 1:39:38 7:36/M
18 JOSEPH HILL 21 58 M 1:39:58 7:38/M
19 JOE NATIVIO CONNELLSVILLE PA 45 48 M 1:40:07 7:39/M
20 GINA KRIGER 36 32 F 1:40:12 7:39/M
21 JEFF DICK 10 49 M 1:41:58 7:47/M
22 MATT GIROD UNIONTOWN PA 71 34 M 1:42:24 7:49/M
23 JAIME KOSTELNIK 35 40 F 1:42:29 7:49/M
24 MOLLY GOLDCAMP 15 28 F 1:42:41 7:50/M
25 JEREMY HIRTZ BETHEL PARK PA 22 35 M 1:43:46 7:55/M
26 JULIA SAPIC MC CLELLANDTOWN PA 58 34 F 1:44:25 7:58/M
27 CARA OLSEN 48 37 F 1:45:36 8:04/M
28 AMY KOONTZ MONONGAHELA PA 33 40 F 1:45:42 8:04/M
29 JANELLE PORTER 52 30 F 1:48:05 8:15/M
30 KELI DECARLO 8 32 F 1:48:43 8:18/M
31 NICHOLAS RAIBLE 54 18 M 1:49:19 8:21/M
32 JACLYN STAMILE 60 23 F 1:50:12 8:25/M
33 JAMES TRIMBLE WEST NEWTON PA 62 60 M 1:50:28 8:26/M
34 KEVIN KINIK JR 30 18 M 1:50:44 8:27/M
35 BRIAN NYMICK 73 49 M 1:53:43 8:41/M
36 GRENAVILLE GUTHRIE 17 51 M 1:53:47 8:41/M
37 BRIAN SHIMEK 59 38 M 1:55:10 8:47/M
38 GREGORY KLINEFELTER 31 33 M 1:55:11 8:48/M
39 DANIEL MOORE 44 24 M 1:55:12 8:48/M
40 ALEX LEVANDOSKI SCOTTDALE PA 38 27 M 1:56:37 8:54/M
41 ASHLEE RIBNISCKY DUNBAR PA 68 32 F 1:56:42 8:55/M
42 JAMES JOHNSTON SMOCK PA 28 56 M 1:56:51 8:55/M
43 MATTHEW JENKINS 26 19 M 1:56:51 8:55/M
44 JACOB MODRAK 42 20 M 1:56:52 8:55/M
45 COLEEN BABILYN 1 53 F 1:58:34 9:03/M
46 SHANE BRUNAZZI MCKEESPORT PA 5 36 M 1:59:22 9:07/M
47 DEBRA BYBLE CONNELLSVILLE PA 67 49 F 1:59:43 9:08/M
48 JEFFERY KLINEFELTER 32 35 M 2:00:10 9:10/M
49 SCOTT PROVANCE CONNELLSVILLE PA 78 48 M 2:00:27 9:12/M
50 PATRICK PRAZENICA 53 48 M 2:01:26 9:16/M
51 BOB VITALE 77 42 M 2:01:45 9:18/M
52 RON ORR 69 62 M 2:01:58 9:19/M
53 ED HLEBECHUK LATROBE PA 76 60 M 2:02:40 9:22/M
54 SHAWN LOVE 39 50 M 2:03:36 9:26/M
55 CAYCEE GUTHRIE 16 23 F 2:04:09 9:29/M
56 RICK HELLER CONNELLSVILLE PA 18 42 M 2:04:25 9:30/M
57 MELINDA KULICK LEECHBURG PA 37 37 F 2:08:01 9:46/M
58 JANELLE HENDERSON CHARLEROI PA 19 36 F 2:08:03 9:46/M
59 KELLY MARQUIS 72 38 F 2:09:08 9:51/M
60 BETH JACOT 25 39 F 2:10:59 10:00/M
61 KRIS RUDGE CONNELLSVILLE PA 56 30 M 2:11:51 10:04/M
62 LEE DEMARCO BRIER HILL PA 9 48 M 2:22:02 10:51/M
63 KATE VOZAR 63 36 F 2:31:23 11:33/M
64 MARK NESTO 46 33 M 2:31:25 11:34/M
65 MARIA JOHNSON 27 42 F 2:37:11 12:00/M
66 CHRIS MARVA 40 48 M 2:41:28 12:20/M
67 DIANE KASS 29 51 F 2:42:30 12:24/M
68 JENNIFER KURTZ MT. PLEASANT PA 75 34 F 2:43:41 12:30/M
69 ALEX IMPINK 24 20 M 2:56:27 13:28/M